related to: florida statute section 163.04 1 4 5
[…] Ad
related to: florida statute section 163.04 1 4 5
Search results
Results From The WOW.Com Content Network
This means that Florida courts could apply the law to children visiting Florida. [10] Section 61.534, Subsection (1), will be amended to say that, when someone seeks "enforcement of a child custody determination", they may apply for "a warrant to take physical custody of the child if the child is likely to imminently suffer serious physical ...