Search results
[…] Search results
Results From The WOW.Com Content Network
Delaware Statute § 4177(a)(2) [53] makes it a crime to drive under the influence of any drug. §4177(a)(6) [53] makes it a crime to drive when the blood contains, within 4 hours of driving "any amount of an illicit or recreational drug that is the result of the unlawful use or consumption of such illicit or recreational drug or any amount of a ...
On December 17, 2009, Rev.